publicidade

Grupo 0

ClassificaçãoPJVEDSGGGC%
CuiabáCUI  
62200561100.0
GloboGLO  
62200462100.0
Botafogo-SPBFC  
62200451100.0
Operário-PROPR  
62200231100.0
Ypiranga de ErechimYPI  
3210113250.0
BragantinoBRA  
3210113250.0
JoinvilleJEC  
3210103350.0
TupiTUP  
32101-21350.0
JuazeirenseJZE  
2202003333.3
1101002233.3
ConfiançaCON  
1101001133.3
SalgueiroSAL  
1101000033.3
Botafogo-PBBPB  
1101000033.3
RemoREM  
12011-23516.7
ABCABC  
12011-23516.7
NáuticoNAU  
000000000
TombenseTFC  
02002-3140
LuverdenseLEC  
02002-4260
Volta RedondaVOL  
02002-4040

Grupo A

Selecione a rodada
Sab - 14/04/2018 - 18:30
Adauto Moraes
JZE
0
x
1
CON
Dom - 15/04/2018 - 16:00
Salgueirão
SAL
0
x
0
BPB
Dom - 15/04/2018 - 17:00
Barrettão (CE)
GLO
1
x
0
ABC
Dom - 15/04/2018 - 19:00
Arena Pernambuco
NAU
1
x
1
STA
Seg - 16/04/2018 - 21:15
Arena da Floresta
AAC
1
x
0
REM
Sab - 21/04/2018 - 16:00
Mangueirão
REM
1
x
0
GLO
Sab - 21/04/2018 - 19:00
Almeidão (PB)
BPB
4
x
0
NAU
Dom - 22/04/2018 - 16:00
Frasqueirão
ABC
1
x
0
JZE
Dom - 22/04/2018 - 16:00
Batistão
CON
3
x
0
SAL
Dom - 22/04/2018 - 18:30
Arruda
STA
3
x
1
AAC
Sab - 28/04/2018 - 16:00
Arena Pernambuco
STA
0
x
0
ABC
Sab - 28/04/2018 - 19:00
Adauto Moraes
JZE
1
x
0
REM
Dom - 29/04/2018 - 17:00
Barrettão (CE)
GLO
1
x
1
SAL
Dom - 29/04/2018 - 19:00
Florestão
AAC
1
x
0
NAU
Seg - 30/04/2018 - 21:15
Almeidão (PB)
BPB
2
x
0
CON
Sab - 05/05/2018 - 16:00
Mangueirão
REM
0
x
0
STA
Sab - 05/05/2018 - 18:30
Adauto Moraes
JZE
2
x
0
GLO
Sab - 05/05/2018 - 20:00
Arena Pernambuco
NAU
2
x
4
CON
Dom - 06/05/2018 - 16:00
Frasqueirão
ABC
2
x
0
BPB
Dom - 06/05/2018 - 16:00
Salgueirão
SAL
1
x
3
AAC
Sab - 12/05/2018 - 16:00
Batistão
CON
2
x
2
ABC
Sab - 12/05/2018 - 19:00
Arena Pernambuco
NAU
3
x
0
SAL
Dom - 13/05/2018 - 19:00
Florestão
AAC
5
x
0
JZE
Dom - 13/05/2018 - 19:00
Almeidão (PB)
BPB
1
x
3
REM
Seg - 14/05/2018 - 21:15
Barrettão (CE)
GLO
1
x
2
STA
Sab - 19/05/2018 - 16:00
Adauto Moraes
JZE
2
x
0
NAU
Sab - 19/05/2018 - 19:00
Salgueirão
SAL
3
x
0
ABC
Sab - 19/05/2018 - 19:00
Arruda
STA
2
x
3
BPB
Dom - 20/05/2018 - 17:00
Barrettão (CE)
GLO
2
x
1
AAC
Dom - 20/05/2018 - 19:00
Mangueirão
REM
0
x
3
CON
Sab - 26/05/2018 - 19:00
Florestão
AAC
1
x
0
BPB
Sab - 26/05/2018 - 20:00
Frasqueirão
ABC
2
x
1
REM
Sab - 26/05/2018 - 20:00
Salgueirão
SAL
1
x
0
JZE
Dom - 27/05/2018 - 19:00
Arena Pernambuco
NAU
2
x
0
GLO
Seg - 28/05/2018 - 19:00
Batistão
CON
1
x
1
STA
Sab - 02/06/2018 - 16:00
Frasqueirão
ABC
2
x
0
NAU
Sab - 02/06/2018 - 19:00
Arruda
STA
1
x
0
JZE
Dom - 03/06/2018 - 16:00
Batistão
CON
0
x
0
AAC
Dom - 03/06/2018 - 19:00
Mangueirão
REM
0
x
1
SAL
Seg - 04/06/2018 - 21:00
Almeidão (PB)
BPB
1
x
1
GLO
Sab - 09/06/2018 - 17:00
Arena Pernambuco
NAU
3
x
2
REM
Sab - 09/06/2018 - 18:30
Adauto Moraes
JZE
1
x
1
BPB
Dom - 10/06/2018 - 17:00
Barrettão (CE)
GLO
1
x
1
CON
Dom - 10/06/2018 - 19:00
Florestão
AAC
3
x
0
ABC
Seg - 11/06/2018 - 19:00
Salgueirão
SAL
0
x
0
STA
ClassificaçãoPJVEDSGGGC%
Atlético-ACAAC  
1996121016670.4
ConfiançaCON  
169441715859.3
ABCABC  
149423-191051.9
Santa CruzSTA  
149351310751.9
Botafogo-PBBPB  
1293332121044.4
SalgueiroSAL  
129333-371044.4
JuazeirenseJZE  
109315-461037.0
NáuticoNAU  
109315-5111637.0
GloboGLO  
99234-471133.3
RemoREM  
79216-571225.9

Grupo B

Selecione a rodada
Sab - 14/04/2018 - 16:00
Juiz de Fora
TUP
1
x
0
TFC
Sab - 14/04/2018 - 19:00
Santa Cruz
BFC
1
x
1
BRA
Dom - 15/04/2018 - 15:30
Germano Krüger
OPR
1
x
0
VOL
Dom - 15/04/2018 - 16:00
Arena Joinville
JEC
1
x
0
YPI
Dom - 15/04/2018 - 19:00
Arena Pantanal
CUI
1
x
0
LEC
Sab - 21/04/2018 - 15:30
Almeidão (MG)
TFC
3
x
0
JEC
Sab - 21/04/2018 - 16:00
Nabizão
BRA
1
x
0
TUP
Sab - 21/04/2018 - 16:00
Raulino de Oliveira
VOL
0
x
0
CUI
Sab - 21/04/2018 - 17:00
Passo das Emas
LEC
1
x
2
BFC
Dom - 22/04/2018 - 15:30
Colosso da Lagoa
YPI
0
x
0
OPR
Sab - 28/04/2018 - 16:00
Juiz de Fora
TUP
0
x
1
OPR
Sab - 28/04/2018 - 16:00
Raulino de Oliveira
VOL
3
x
2
YPI
Sab - 28/04/2018 - 17:00
Santa Cruz
BFC
0
x
0
CUI
Dom - 29/04/2018 - 16:00
Arena Joinville
JEC
0
x
2
BRA
Dom - 29/04/2018 - 17:00
Passo das Emas
LEC
2
x
0
TFC
Sab - 05/05/2018 - 15:30
Almeidão (MG)
TFC
1
x
0
BRA
Sab - 05/05/2018 - 17:00
Arena Pantanal
CUI
1
x
0
TUP
Dom - 06/05/2018 - 15:30
Colosso da Lagoa
YPI
1
x
0
LEC
Dom - 06/05/2018 - 16:30
Germano Krüger
OPR
2
x
0
JEC
Seg - 07/05/2018 - 21:15
Santa Cruz
BFC
2
x
0
VOL
Sab - 12/05/2018 - 16:00
Nabizão
BRA
2
x
1
YPI
Sab - 12/05/2018 - 16:00
Juiz de Fora
TUP
1
x
1
BFC
Sab - 12/05/2018 - 19:30
Arena Joinville
JEC
2
x
3
CUI
Dom - 13/05/2018 - 16:30
Germano Krüger
OPR
1
x
1
TFC
Seg - 14/05/2018 - 20:30
Passo das Emas
LEC
4
x
1
VOL
Sab - 19/05/2018 - 16:00
Raulino de Oliveira
VOL
2
x
1
BRA
Sab - 19/05/2018 - 17:00
Arena Pantanal
CUI
4
x
0
OPR
Dom - 20/05/2018 - 15:30
Colosso da Lagoa
YPI
0
x
0
TFC
Dom - 20/05/2018 - 16:00
Santa Cruz
BFC
3
x
0
JEC
Dom - 20/05/2018 - 16:00
Juiz de Fora
TUP
0
x
1
LEC
Sab - 26/05/2018 - 15:30
Almeidão (MG)
TFC
1
x
0
VOL
Sab - 26/05/2018 - 16:00
Nabizão
BRA
1
x
1
LEC
Sab - 26/05/2018 - 17:00
Arena Pantanal
CUI
1
x
2
YPI
Dom - 27/05/2018 - 15:30
Germano Krüger
OPR
3
x
1
BFC
Dom - 27/05/2018 - 16:00
Arena Joinville
JEC
1
x
1
TUP
Sab - 02/06/2018 - 15:30
Almeidão (MG)
TFC
3
x
2
CUI
Sab - 02/06/2018 - 16:00
Nabizão
BRA
0
x
0
OPR
Sab - 02/06/2018 - 16:00
Raulino de Oliveira
VOL
2
x
3
TUP
Dom - 03/06/2018 - 15:30
Colosso da Lagoa
YPI
0
x
3
BFC
Dom - 03/06/2018 - 17:00
Passo das Emas
LEC
2
x
0
JEC
Sab - 09/06/2018 - 16:00
Juiz de Fora
TUP
4
x
1
YPI
Sab - 09/06/2018 - 17:00
Arena Pantanal
CUI
0
x
1
BRA
Dom - 10/06/2018 - 15:30
Germano Krüger
OPR
3
x
2
LEC
Dom - 10/06/2018 - 16:00
Santa Cruz
BFC
1
x
0
TFC
Seg - 11/06/2018 - 21:15
Arena Joinville
JEC
1
x
0
VOL
ClassificaçãoPJVEDSGGGC%
Botafogo-SPBFC  
189531814666.7
Operário-PROPR  
189531311866.7
BragantinoBRA  
15943239655.6
CuiabáCUI  
149423412851.9
TombenseTFC  
14942329751.9
LuverdenseLEC  
139414413948.1
TupiTUP  
119324110940.7
Ypiranga de ErechimYPI  
89225-771429.6
Volta RedondaVOL  
79216-781525.9
JoinvilleJEC  
79216-1151625.9

Últimas