publicidade

Jogos em rodada única

JogosDataDiaHoraEstádioLocal
RIV
 
x
 
FLU
05/02Ter21:30Albertão (PI)Teresina - PI
AMN
 
x
 
LON
06/02Qua17:00
VOT
 
x
 
YAP
06/02Qua17:00Arena Plínio MarinVotuporanga - SP
ALT
 
x
 
SAN
06/02Qua19:15Albertão (PI)Teresina - PI
BRU
 
x
 
AGO
06/02Qua20:30Augusto BauerBrusque - SC
FDI
 
x
 
BOA
06/02Qua20:30Estádio do ABCFoz do Iguaçu - PR
IMP
 
x
 
NAU
06/02Qua20:30Frei EpifânioImperatriz - MA
SOB
 
x
 
ARN
06/02Qua20:30Augustinho LimaSobradinho - BRA
CAC
 
x
 
JEC
06/02Qua21:30Presidente Vargas (CE)Fortaleza - CE
CEN
 
x
 
CEA
06/02Qua21:30LacerdãoCaruaru - PE
COR
 
x
 
LEC
06/02Qua21:30Arthur MarinhoCorumbá - MS
ITA
 
x
 
PAR
06/02Qua21:30MendonçãoItabaiana - SE
JZE
 
x
 
VAS
06/02Qua21:30Adauto MoraesJuazeiro - BA
PMS
 
x
 
JUV
06/02Qua21:30Nilton SantosPalmas - TO
STA
 
x
 
TUP
06/02Qua21:30
SRR
 
x
 
AMG
06/02Qua21:30
SFC
 
x
 
STA
06/02Qua22:30Gigante do NorteSinop - MT
FAC
 
x
 
COR
07/02Qui19:15Castelão (CE)Fortaleza - CE
MIX
 
x
 
CSA
07/02Qui21:30Arena PantanalCuiabá - MT
APA
 
x
 
PON
12/02Ter19:15Anibal Batista de ToledoAparecida de Goiânia - GO
GAL
 
x
 
ABC
12/02Ter23:30Arena da FlorestaRio Branco - AC
AVE
 
x
 
GUA
13/02Qua17:00EucaliptosSanta Cruz do Sul - RS
SJO
 
x
 
CHA
13/02Qua19:00Passo D'AreiaPorto Alegre - RS
URT
 
x
 
CFC
13/02Qua19:00Zama MacielPatos de Minas - MG
BRA
 
x
 
CRB
13/02Qua20:30Mané GarrinchaBrasília - DF
SER
 
x
 
GOI
13/02Qua20:30BatistãoAracaju - SE
SER
 
x
 
REM
13/02Qua20:30RobertãoSerra - ES
BRA
 
x
 
ASA
13/02Qua21:30DiogãoBragança - PA
CAM
 
x
 
BOT
13/02Qua21:30AmigãoCampina Grande - PB
OPE
 
x
 
BPB
13/02Qua21:30
RDE
 
x
 
AVA
13/02Qua21:30ValeriãoAriquemes - RO
SRE
 
x
 
CRI
13/02Qua21:30Colosso dos TapajósSantarém - PA
TFC
 
x
 
SPO
13/02Qua21:30Almeidão (MG)Tombos - MG
YAP
 
x
 
CUI
13/02Qua21:30ZerãoMacapá - AP
MOT
 
x
 
VIT
13/02Qua22:15Castelão (MA)São Luís - MA
MAN
 
x
 
VNF
13/02Qua22:30Estádio da ColinaManaus - AM
RBF
 
x
 
BAH
13/02Qua22:30Arena da FlorestaRio Branco - AC
CAT
 
x
 
BRA
14/02Qui19:00Domingos Silveira GonzalesTubarão - SC
BSC
 
x
 
FIG
14/02Qui21:15EucyzãoSaquarema - RJ
FAS
 
x
 
OES
14/02Qui22:30Estádio da ColinaManaus - AM

Últimas