Copa do Brasil 2012

Tabela dos confrontos da Copa do Brasil 2012

Jogos de Ida

JogoDataDiaHoraEstádioLocal
PAL
2
x
0
CFC
05/07Qui21:50Arena BarueriBarueri - SP

Jogos de Volta

JogoDataDiaHoraEstádioLocal
CFC
1
x
1
PAL
11/07Qua21:50Couto PereiraCuritiba - PR

Jogos de Ida

JogoDataDiaHoraEstádioLocal
BSC
0
x
0
AMG
07/03Qua16:00São JanuárioRio de Janeiro - RJ
GAM
0
x
2
CEA
07/03Qua19:30BezerrãoBrasília - DF
BRA
2
x
0
GUA
07/03Qua20:30Boca do Jacaré / SerejãoTaguatinga - DF
OPR
0
x
4
JUV
07/03Qua20:30Germano KrügerPonta Grossa - PR
SCF
2
x
1
ATP
07/03Qua20:30Nhozinho SantosSão Luís - MA
GUR
0
x
1
AGO
07/03Qua20:30RezendãoGurupi - TO
HOR
2
x
0
ARN
07/03Qua20:30DomingãoHorizonte - CE
REA
0
x
0
REM
07/03Qua20:30RibeirãoBoa Vista - RR
RNC
0
x
2
BET
07/03Qua20:30RochãoÁguia Branca - ES
LEC
2
x
2
PAR
07/03Qua20:30Passo das EmasLucas do Rio Verde - MT
AQU
1
x
0
BFE
07/03Qua20:30DouradãoDourados - MS
TRE
0
x
5
ABC
07/03Qua20:30Glicério MarquesMacapá - AP
ESP
1
x
3
PAY
07/03Qua20:30Luizinho TurattiEspigão d'Oeste - RO
PEN
1
x
2
STA
07/03Qua22:00SESIManaus - AM
RIV
2
x
3
GRE
07/03Qua22:00BatistãoAracaju - SE
CPI
2
x
3
FOR
07/03Qua22:00Albertão (PI)Teresina - PI
IND
0
x
1
SAO
07/03Qua22:00MangueirãoBelém - PA
RBF
0
x
6
CRU
07/03Qua22:00Arena da FlorestaRio Branco - AC
PAU
2
x
3
GOI
08/03Qui19:30Jayme CintraJundiaí - SP
SAO
0
x
0
VIT
08/03Qui20:30MédiciItabaiana - SE
CUI
1
x
1
POR
08/03Qui21:50DutrinhaCuiabá - MT
SAN
2
x
3
ASA
14/03Qua15:45RodrigãoSanta Quitéria do Maranhão - MA
MAD
0
x
2
CRI
14/03Qua16:00Conselheiro GalvãoRio de Janeiro - RJ
GRE
0
x
0
PON
14/03Qua19:30Passo D'AreiaPorto Alegre - RS
NAM
0
x
0
CFC
14/03Qua20:30SESIManaus - AM
SAO
2
x
1
CHA
14/03Qua20:30Justiniano de Mello e SilvaColatina - ES
IVD
0
x
2
SPO
14/03Qua22:00Albertão (PI)Teresina - PI
TRE
1
x
1
BOT
14/03Qua22:00AlmeidãoJoão Pessoa - PB
CEN
1
x
3
CAM
14/03Qua22:00DouradãoDourados - MS
COR
0
x
1
PAL
14/03Qua22:00Rei PeléMaceió - AL
SRN
1
x
3
NAU
15/03Qui22:00IberezãoSanta Cruz - RN

Jogos de Volta

JogoDataDiaHoraEstádioLocal
SAO
4
x
0
IND
14/03Qua19:30MorumbiSão Paulo - SP
PAR
2
x
0
LEC
14/03Qua20:30Vila CapanemaCuritiba - PR
VIT
2
x
0
SAO
14/03Qua20:30BarradãoSalvador - BA
ARN
2 (2)
x
(4) 0
HOR
14/03Qua20:30NazarenãoGoianinha - RN
AMG
2
x
1
BSC
14/03Qua20:30Arena do JacaréSete Lagoas - MG
REM
3
x
0
REA
14/03Qua20:30BaenãoBelém - PA
GUA
3
x
0
BRA
14/03Qua20:30Brinco de OuroCampinas - SP
BFE
2
x
0
AQU
14/03Qua20:30Jóia da PrincesaFeira de Santana - BA
STA
2
x
3
PEN
14/03Qua20:30ArrudaRecife - PE
ATP
1
x
0
SCF
15/03Qui19:30Vila CapanemaCuritiba - PR
AGO
4
x
2
GUR
15/03Qui20:30Serra DouradaGoiânia - GO
PON
5
x
2
GRE
21/03Qua19:30Moisés LucarelliCampinas - SP
PAL
3
x
0
COR
21/03Qua19:30Jayme CintraJundiaí - SP
POR
4
x
0
CUI
21/03Qua19:30CanindéSão Paulo - SP
GRE
3
x
1
RIV
21/03Qua19:30Colosso da LagoaErechim - RS
ASA
2
x
1
SAN
21/03Qua20:30FumeirãoArapiraca - AL
FOR
3
x
0
CPI
21/03Qua20:30Presidente VargasFortaleza - CE
CHA
3
x
1
SAO
21/03Qua20:30Arena CondáChapecó - SC
GOI
3
x
0
PAU
21/03Qua20:30Serra DouradaGoiânia - GO
BOT
1 (3)
x
(2) 1
TRE
21/03Qua22:00EngenhãoRio de Janeiro - RJ
CFC
2
x
0
NAM
22/03Qui19:30Couto PereiraCuritiba - PR

Jogos de Ida

JogoDataDiaHoraEstádioLocal
BET
0
x
1
GRE
04/04Qua19:30LamegãoIpatinga - MG
ASA
1
x
0
CFC
04/04Qua20:30FumeirãoArapiraca - AL
JUV
2
x
0
POR
04/04Qua20:30Alfredo JaconiCaxias do Sul - RS
GUA
1
x
2
BOT
04/04Qua21:50Brinco de OuroCampinas - SP
HOR
1
x
3
PAL
04/04Qua21:50DomingãoHorizonte - CE
AMG
0
x
0
GOI
04/04Qua21:50Arena do JacaréSete Lagoas - MG
PAY
2
x
1
SPO
04/04Qua21:50MangueirãoBelém - PA
CRI
1
x
2
ATP
05/04Qui19:30Heriberto HülseCriciúma - SC
AGO
2
x
1
PON
05/04Qui21:50Serra DouradaGoiânia - GO
ABC
1
x
1
VIT
11/04Qua20:30FrasqueirãoNatal - RN
PEN
0
x
5
CAM
11/04Qua20:30SESIManaus - AM
BFE
2
x
5
SAO
11/04Qua22:00Jóia da PrincesaFeira de Santana - BA
CHA
1
x
1
CRU
11/04Qua22:00Arena CondáChapecó - SC
CEA
2
x
2
PAR
11/04Qua22:00Presidente VargasFortaleza - CE
FOR
4
x
0
NAU
12/04Qui20:30Presidente VargasFortaleza - CE

Jogos de Volta

JogoDataDiaHoraEstádioLocal
GRE
3
x
0
BET
11/04Qua19:30Colosso da LagoaErechim - RS
CFC
3
x
0
ASA
11/04Qua19:30Couto PereiraCuritiba - PR
SPO
1
x
4
PAY
11/04Qua22:00Ilha do RetiroRecife - PE
GOI
4
x
3
AMG
11/04Qua22:00Serra DouradaGoiânia - GO
POR
4
x
0
JUV
12/04Qui19:30CanindéSão Paulo - SP
ATP
5
x
1
CRI
12/04Qui19:30Vila CapanemaCuritiba - PR
PON
2 (3)
x
(4) 1
AGO
18/04Qua19:30Moisés LucarelliCampinas - SP
NAU
2
x
1
FOR
18/04Qua21:50AflitosRecife - PE
CRU
4
x
1
CHA
18/04Qua21:50Arena do JacaréSete Lagoas - MG
PAR
1
x
1
CEA
18/04Qua21:50Vila CapanemaCuritiba - PR
BOT
0
x
0
GUA
18/04Qua21:50EngenhãoRio de Janeiro - RJ
VIT
3
x
2
ABC
18/04Qua21:50BarradãoSalvador - BA

Jogos de Ida

JogoDataDiaHoraEstádioLocal
GOI
2
x
0
CAM
25/04Qua21:50Serra DouradaGoiânia - GO
PAR
1
x
2
PAL
25/04Qua21:50Vila CapanemaCuritiba - PR
CFC
4
x
1
PAY
26/04Qui19:30Couto PereiraCuritiba - PR
FOR
0
x
2
GRE
02/05Qua19:30Presidente VargasFortaleza - CE
PON
1
x
0
SAO
02/05Qua21:50Moisés LucarelliCampinas - SP
ATP
1
x
0
CRU
02/05Qua21:50Vila CapanemaCuritiba - PR
VIT
1
x
1
BOT
02/05Qua21:50BarradãoSalvador - BA

Jogos de Volta

JogoDataDiaHoraEstádioLocal
PAY
0
x
1
CFC
03/05Qui19:30MangueirãoBelém - PA
CAM
2
x
1
GOI
03/05Qui21:50IndependênciaBelo Horizonte - MG
BOT
1
x
2
VIT
09/05Qua19:30EngenhãoRio de Janeiro - RJ
CRU
1
x
2
ATP
09/05Qua22:00Arena do JacaréSete Lagoas - MG
GRE
2
x
0
FOR
09/05Qua22:00Colosso da LagoaErechim - RS
PAL
4
x
0
PAR
09/05Qua22:00Arena BarueriBarueri - SP
SAO
3
x
1
PON
10/05Qui21:50MorumbiSão Paulo - SP

Jogos de Ida

JogoDataDiaHoraEstádioLocal
ATP
2
x
2
PAL
16/05Qua19:30Vila CapanemaCuritiba - PR
SAO
2
x
0
GOI
16/05Qua21:50MorumbiSão Paulo - SP
VIT
0
x
0
CFC
16/05Qua21:50BarradãoSalvador - BA

Jogos de Volta

JogoDataDiaHoraEstádioLocal
PAL
2
x
0
ATP
23/05Qua19:30Arena BarueriBarueri - SP
GOI
2
x
2
SAO
23/05Qua22:00Serra DouradaGoiânia - GO
CFC
4
x
1
VIT
23/05Qua22:00Couto PereiraCuritiba - PR

Jogos de Ida

JogoDataDiaHoraEstádioLocal
GRE
0
x
2
PAL
13/06Qua21:50Colosso da LagoaErechim - RS
SAO
1
x
0
CFC
14/06Qui21:00MorumbiSão Paulo - SP

Jogos de Volta

JogoDataDiaHoraEstádioLocal
CFC
2
x
0
SAO
20/06Qua21:50Couto PereiraCuritiba - PR
PAL
1
x
1
GRE
21/06Qui21:00Arena BarueriBarueri - SP
Assistir ao jogo
TV aberta
SporTV
PFC
Indefinida